Is UTZ, DISNEY FROZEN HALLOWEEN MINI CHEESE BALLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER), WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW #6, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, YELLOW #5, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check UTZ, DISNEY FROZEN HALLOWEEN MINI CHEESE BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go