Is Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (Color)

Check Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish