Is Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (Color)
Check Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Fried Pork Rinds Chicharrones (BBQ, 6-5 oz. Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


