Is Utz Gluten Free Multigrain Dipping Tortillas 9.5 oz. Bag (3 Bags) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower), Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seed, Oat Fiber, Dried Cane Syrup, White Toasted Sesame Seed, Sunflower Seed, Quinoa, Soy Protein Isolate, Sea Salt
Check Utz Gluten Free Multigrain Dipping Tortillas 9.5 oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Gluten Free Multigrain Dipping Tortillas 9.5 oz. Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Tostitos Scoops Multigrain Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Guerrero Tortillas Corn White Maiz Blanco Bag 30 Count - 27.5 Oz
Where to buy
Utz Gluten Free Multigrain Dipping Tortillas 9.5 oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Pouch


