Is Utz Gluten Free Pretzel Minis 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Soluble Corn Fiber, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate
Check Utz Gluten Free Pretzel Minis 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Gluten Free Pretzel Minis 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Gluten Free Pretzel Minis 10 oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


