Is Utz Gluten-Free Salt'N Vinegar Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt, lactose, sodium diacetate, malic acid, citric acid, fumaric acid, soybean oil
Check Utz Gluten-Free Salt'N Vinegar Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Gluten-Free Salt'N Vinegar Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Gluten-Free Salt'N Vinegar Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleIGAJewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


