Is UTZ Halloween Bats & Jacks Pretzel Treats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, or Canola Oil), Malt Syrup (Derived from Corn and Malted Barley), Sugar, Yeast, Baking Soda, Contains Wheat. Made in a facility that uses sesame seeds. Made in a peanut and tree nut free facility.
Check UTZ Halloween Bats & Jacks Pretzel Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTZ Halloween Bats & Jacks Pretzel Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


