Is Utz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil And/or Soybean Oil), Malt Syrup (derived From Corn And Malted Barley), Sugar*, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Wheat.
Check Utz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Halloween Bats & Jacks Shaped Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


