Is Utz Halloween Pretzels - 70 Bags Per Tub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Malt Syrup (Derived From Barley), Corn Oil, Sugar, Yeast, Soda

Check Utz Halloween Pretzels - 70 Bags Per Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Halloween Pretzels - 70 Bags Per Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go