Is Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil
Check Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


