Is Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil
Check Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Utz No Salt Added Original Potato Chips, 7.5 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


