Is UTZ Onion & Garlic Potato Chips 78g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Paprika, Extractives Of Paprika.
Check UTZ Onion & Garlic Potato Chips 78g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTZ Onion & Garlic Potato Chips 78g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


