Is Utz Original & Barbeque Shoestring Potato Stix Variety 2- Pack- 14 oz. Containers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Torula Yeast, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Extractives Of Annatto, Turmeric And Paprika, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Spice Extractive
Check Utz Original & Barbeque Shoestring Potato Stix Variety 2- Pack- 14 oz. Containers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Original & Barbeque Shoestring Potato Stix Variety 2- Pack- 14 oz. Containers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Original & Barbeque Shoestring Potato Stix Variety 2- Pack- 14 oz. Containers is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


