Is Utz Party Mix 12oz. Bag (3 Bags) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole White Corn Flour, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Utz Party Mix 12oz. Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Party Mix 12oz. Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Utz Party Mix 12oz. Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


