Is Utz Peanut Butter -n- Cheese Crackers 8- 1.375 oz. Trays (6 Packages) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Containing Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Vegetable Oils: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, Corn Syrup, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Artificial Flavoring, Artificial Color (Contains Fd&c Yellow 6), Cheddar Cheese Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Disodium Phosphate

Check Utz Peanut Butter -n- Cheese Crackers 8- 1.375 oz. Trays (6 Packages) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Peanut Butter -n- Cheese Crackers 8- 1.375 oz. Trays (6 Packages) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go