Is Utz Potato Chips Honey Bbq - 7.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt, sugar, dextrose, torula yeast, dehydrated onion, spices, tomato powder, molasses powder (molasses, maltodextrin), brown sugar, honey powder (maltodextrin, honey), extractive of paprika, fructose, garlic powder, citric acid, natural flavors
Check Utz Potato Chips Honey Bbq - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Chips Honey Bbq - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Chips Honey Bbq - 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


