Is Utz Potato Chips Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil and salt
Check Utz Potato Chips Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Chips Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Chips Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


