Is Utz Potato Chips, Original, Hungry Size 7.75 oz (219.7 g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt

Check Utz Potato Chips, Original, Hungry Size 7.75 oz (219.7 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Potato Chips, Original, Hungry Size 7.75 oz (219.7 g) is available at 4 retailers

TargetGiant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish