Is Utz Potato Chips, Original, Wavy, Hungry Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Utz Potato Chips, Original, Wavy, Hungry Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Chips, Original, Wavy, Hungry Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Chips, Original, Wavy, Hungry Size is available at 2 retailers
WegmansIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


