Is Utz Potato Chips Ripples Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil and salt
Check Utz Potato Chips Ripples Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Potato Chips Ripples Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Potato Chips Ripples Original Family Size - 9.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


