Is Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, This Is A Gluten Free Food

Check Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Utz Potato Stix - 6.5oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWegmans

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish