Is UTZ, PUFFS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN MEAL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, RICE SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, BEET COLOR, PEPPERMINT OIL, POWDERED SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check UTZ, PUFFS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTZ, PUFFS, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT, WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


