Is Utz Quality Foods Bite Size Minis Pretzels- 16 oz. Bags (4 Bags) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Corn Oil Or Canola Oil, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda
Check Utz Quality Foods Bite Size Minis Pretzels- 16 oz. Bags (4 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Quality Foods Bite Size Minis Pretzels- 16 oz. Bags (4 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Quality Foods Bite Size Minis Pretzels- 16 oz. Bags (4 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


