Is Utz Quality Foods Utz Mt. Misery Mike's Salsa, 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Jalepeno Peppers, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Fresh Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Utz Quality Foods Utz Mt. Misery Mike's Salsa, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Quality Foods Utz Mt. Misery Mike's Salsa, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Quality Foods Utz Mt. Misery Mike's Salsa, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


