Is Utz Red Hot Flavored Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Onion Powder, Torula Yeast, Corn Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Extractives Of Paprika, Artificial Color (FD&C Red 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake), Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate.
Check Utz Red Hot Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Red Hot Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


