Is Utz Ripples Fried Dill Pickle Potato Chips 9.5 oz. Family Size Bag (3 Bags) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch), Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Dill Weed, Spices
Check Utz Ripples Fried Dill Pickle Potato Chips 9.5 oz. Family Size Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Ripples Fried Dill Pickle Potato Chips 9.5 oz. Family Size Bag (3 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Ripples Fried Dill Pickle Potato Chips 9.5 oz. Family Size Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


