Is Utz Ripples Original Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
potatoes, cottonseed oil, salt
Check Utz Ripples Original Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Ripples Original Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Ripples Original Potato Chips, 2.875 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


