Is Utz Salt'n Vinegar Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Lactose, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Utz Salt'n Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Salt'n Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


