Is Utz Tortilla Chips - Round White Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Or Sunflower Oil), Salt
Check Utz Tortilla Chips - Round White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Tortilla Chips - Round White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Tortilla Chips - Round White Corn is available at 2 retailers
WegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


