Is Utz Wavy Heluva Good! French Onion Potato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Onion Powder, Palm Shortening, Salt, Dextrose*, Buttermilk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors (including Mustard), Whey, Parsley, Sour Cream (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Yeast Extract, Spices, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Cultured Nonfat Milk. Contains: Milk.
Check Utz Wavy Heluva Good! French Onion Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Wavy Heluva Good! French Onion Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Wavy Heluva Good! French Onion Potato is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


