Is UTZ Wavy Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains one or more of the following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt.
Check UTZ Wavy Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTZ Wavy Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


