Is UVE, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WOWBERRY, WOWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), WELLTRIM IG (IGOB131) AFRICAN MANGO (IRVINGIA GABONENSIS) SEED EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT

Check UVE, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WOWBERRY, WOWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go