Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is uzest Clean Lean Protein - Probiotic Vanilla" Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein isolate, organic coconut palm sugar, organic vanilla beans, L-glutamine, Bacillus coagulans 975 million CFU

Check uzest Clean Lean Protein - Probiotic Vanilla" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? uzest Clean Lean Protein - Probiotic Vanilla" | Spoonful