Is V Energy Drink 4x275ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid,sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract, Colour (Caramel Iv), Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin (Vitamin B3),pantothenic Acid,vitamin B6,riboflavin (Vitamin B2),vitamin B12), Flavours
Check V Energy Drink 4x275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Drink 4x275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
V Energy Drink 4x275ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


