Is V Energy Drink 500mL x 4 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract (0.12%), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Colour (Caramel IV), Flavours, Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin (B3), B6, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Riboflavin (B2), B12).
Check V Energy Drink 500mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Drink 500mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V Energy Drink 500mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


