Is V Energy Drink Can Raspberry | 500mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract (0.12%), Flavours, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Colour (Caramel IV), Vitamins (Niacin (B3), B6, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Riboflavin (B2), B12), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check V Energy Drink Can Raspberry | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Drink Can Raspberry | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V Energy Drink Can Raspberry | 500mL is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


