Is V Energy Drink Green Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid,sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract, Colour (Caramel Iv), Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin (B3),pantothenic Acid,b6,riboflavin (B2),b12), Flavours
Check V Energy Drink Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Drink Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
Where to buy
V Energy Drink Green is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


