Is V Energy Drink Sugar Free 4x250ml | 1L Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract (0.12%), Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Colour (Caramel IV), Flavours, Inositol, Vitamins (Niacin (B3), B6, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Riboflavin (B2), B12), Thickener (Xanthan Gum).
Check V Energy Drink Sugar Free 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Energy Drink Sugar Free 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
V Energy Drink Sugar Free 4x250ml | 1L is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


