Is V Iced Flavoured Milk Mocha 500ml Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat derivatives
wheat derivatives
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Whole Milk Powder, Sugar, Flavours, Cocoa, Thickeners, Coffee Powder, Robusta, Arabica, Guarana Extract, Caffeine, Stabiliser, Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Pantothenic Acid (B5), B6, Riboflavin (B2), B12)
Check V Iced Flavoured Milk Mocha 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Iced Flavoured Milk Mocha 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
V Iced Flavoured Milk Mocha 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


