Is V/P LOBSTER TAIL W/BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, Butter(Cream, Salt)
Check V/P LOBSTER TAIL W/BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V/P LOBSTER TAIL W/BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V/P LOBSTER TAIL W/BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


