Is V Refresh Pineapple and Watermelon Energy Drink Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL), FLAVOURS, GUARANA EXTRACT, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAFFEINE, COLOUR (CARAMEL IV), SWEETENER (SUCRALOSE), VITAMINS (MACIN (B3), PANTOTHENIC ACID (B5), B6, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), B12), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check V Refresh Pineapple and Watermelon Energy Drink Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Refresh Pineapple and Watermelon Energy Drink Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


