Is V Sugarfree Energy Drink Blue Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (330, 331, 576), Sweeteners (968, 955, 950), Flavours, Guarana Extract, Preservatives (452, 202), Caffeine, Colour (150d), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflavin, B6, B12) Antioxidant (300).
Check V Sugarfree Energy Drink Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Sugarfree Energy Drink Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V Sugarfree Energy Drink Blue is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


