Is V The Vitamin Shoppe Comfort Iron Mineral Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline cellulose, hypromellose, rice extract blend, rice bran extract, silicon dioxide.

Check V The Vitamin Shoppe Comfort Iron Mineral against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece, Capsule

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go