Is V Vitalise Energy Drink Green single can 710ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Guarana Extract, Colour (Caramel), Glucuronolactions, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Inositol Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Pantothenic Acid (B5), B6, Riboflaving (B2), B12)
Check V Vitalise Energy Drink Green single can 710ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V Vitalise Energy Drink Green single can 710ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V Vitalise Energy Drink Green single can 710ml is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


