Is DRINK GREEN PET BOTTLE 500ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, acidity regulators (citric acid, sodium citrate), taurine, guarana extract (0.12%), colour (caramel), glucuronolactone, preservatives (sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate), caffeine, inositol, vitamins (niacin (B3), pantothenic acid, B6, riboflavin (B2), B12), flavours.
Check DRINK GREEN PET BOTTLE 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRINK GREEN PET BOTTLE 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRINK GREEN PET BOTTLE 500ML is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


