Is V8 BEVERAGE ORANGE CARROT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (CARROTS, SWEET POTATOES), CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICE BLEND (ORANGES, WHITE GRAPES), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ZINC GLUCONATE.
Check V8 BEVERAGE ORANGE CARROT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 BEVERAGE ORANGE CARROT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


