Is V8 BEVERAGE VEGETABLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BETA CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check V8 BEVERAGE VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 BEVERAGE VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupMeal PrepCooking