Is V8 Bloody Mary Mix, 46 Oz, 2 Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavoring, Molasses, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Onion Extract, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Celery Extract, Citric Acid

Check V8 Bloody Mary Mix, 46 Oz, 2 Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 Bloody Mary Mix, 46 Oz, 2 Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking