Is V8 + Energy Kiwi Melon Energy Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, VEGETABLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICE OF SWEET POTATOES), FRUIT JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES, WATERMELON, KIWIS), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (WITH NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM GREEN TEA), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE [VITAMIN B3], PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check V8 + Energy Kiwi Melon Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 + Energy Kiwi Melon Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


