Is V8 +Energy Passionfruit Orange Guava Juice Energy Drink, 8 fl oz Can, 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Carrots, Yellow Carrots), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juice Of Apples, Passionfruit, Oranges), Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Caffeine (From Black And Green Tea), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Guava Puree Concentrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check V8 +Energy Passionfruit Orange Guava Juice Energy Drink, 8 fl oz Can, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V8 +Energy Passionfruit Orange Guava Juice Energy Drink, 8 fl oz Can, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep